Bruce Lee Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 flying kick!
added by
تصویر
bruce
lee
kick
the
master
amazing
Fanpup says...

This Bruce Lee تصویر might contain vaulter کا, ھنبا vaulter, قطب جمپر, وولٹیر, قطب وولٹیر, and قطب سو ئٹر.

added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
added by queen_gina
posted by queen_gina
Bruce Lee Stats:

Birth Name: Lee Yuen Kam/Lee Jun پرستار
Nick Name: Lee Siao Lung – Little Dragon
Birth Date: November 27, 1940
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actor, Fight Choreographer, Director

Bruce Lee Biography:

1940 – November 27 – San Francisco- In the The سال of the Dragon between 6:00 a.m. and 8:00 a.m. (the گھنٹہ of the dragon), Lee Jun Fan, Bruce Lee is born (1 ماہ premature) at the Jackson سٹریٹ, گلی Hospital in San Francisco Chinatown while his father and mother traveled to the United States. Lee Hoi Chuen, Bruce’s father, was performing...
continue reading...
added by queen_gina
added by ayseblack
added by ayseblack
سب, سب سے اوپر 5 Bruce Lee فلمیں
video
bruce lee
martial arts
dragon
video
added by thrillergirl18
video
added by queen_gina