Celebrity Contests Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
video
gretulee
shinee
added by Dirty_Angel
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Vampire_Lover97
added by aNNalovechuck
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by nevenkastar
added by Vampire_Lover97
تاریخ of Birth
19 February 1993, Hollywood, Florida, USA


Birth Name
Victoria Dawn Justice


Nickname
Vicky


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)

Trade Mark
High cheekbones

Cowboy boots


Trivia
Has a younger sister named Madison (born 1996).

Has been best دوستوں with "Zoey 101" (2005) co-star Alexa Nikolas since they were babies.

Decided سے طرف کی the age of 8 that she wanted to go into acting and began her career سے طرف کی modeling and doing a lot of TV commercials before she and her family decided to اقدام from Hollywood, Florida to Hollywood, California in 2003.

Her پسندیدہ actresses are Juliette Lewis, and Hilary Swank.

She is good...
continue reading...
added by KaterinaLover
Source: KaterinaLover
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311
added by Ieva0311