Daniel Radcliffe Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
آرٹ پرستار
added by
Source: Tumblr
آرٹ پرستار
daniel radcliffe
tumblr
random
Fanpup says...

This Daniel Radcliffe آرٹ پرستار contains پورٹریٹ, آرچر, closeup, تصویر, and ہیڈشوٹ.

added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr
added by alessiamonari
added by HONGTHU
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by PotterGal
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by HermioneRon343
added by alessiamonari
added by alessiamonari
added by Farah1st
posted by sini12
 Daniel Radcliffe!!
Daniel Radcliffe!!
♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ تاریخ of Birth
23 July 1989, Fulham, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Daniel Jacob Radcliffe

Nickname
Dan

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography

Daniel Jacob Radcliffe was born on July 23rd, 1989 to Alan Radcliffe and Marcia Gresham. He began performing in small school productions as a young boy. Soon enough, he landed a role in David Copperfield (1999) (TV), as the young David Copperfield. A couple of years later, he landed a role as Mark Pendel in The Tailor of Panama (2001), the son of Harry and Louisa...
continue reading...
added by sini12
Source: Tumblr