Emma Stone Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Emma
added by
Source: http://emmastoneweb.com/
تصویر
emma stone
image
photoshoot
emma
stone
Fanpup says...

This Emma Stone تصویر might contain chemise, بوری, شفٹ, کُرتا, منتقل کریں, لباس, فراک, عبا, sundress کے, and سوندریسس.

added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: moviefone.com
posted by mrsalexrybak
2
Birth Name: Emily Jean Stone

Place of Birth: Scottsdale, Arizona, U.S.

تاریخ of Birth: November 6, 1988

Ethnicity: Swedish, German with possibly Anglo heritage.

Emma Stone is an American actress who became well known for her roles in Superbad in 2007 and The House Bunny in 2008. She stated in an interview with Elliot David;

My dad’s side in Swedish…My grandfather is 100% Swedish.

She also mentioned in the interview that her grandfather changed their surname to Stone from a Swedish surname. Her mother’s maiden name is Yeager which is کہا to have German origins. Moreover, she states that her mother is from Dutch Pennsylvania which would support her having German ancestry. Often seen with red hair, Stone is a natural blonde.

link
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by LeBeau
Source: Made سے طرف کی me (original image: GQ)
added by mrsalexrybak
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: Made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop