Enchanted Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Enchanted
added by
تصویر
enchanted
amy adams
patrick dempsey
pictures
added by LisaForde
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by chel1395
Source: http://magical-disney.ic.cz/
added by cynti19
Source: IGN
added by MJ_Fan_4Life007
posted by LisaForde
 Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
Susan Sarandon as the evil Narissa
تاریخ of Birth
4 October 1946, New York City, New York, USA


Birth Name
Susan Abigail Tomalin


Height
5' 7" (1.70 m)


Mini Biography
It was after the 1968 Democratic convention and there was a casting call for a film with several roles for the kind of young people who had disrupted the convention. Two حالیہ graduates of Catholic یونیورسٹی in Washington DC, went to the audition in New York for Joe (1970). Chris Sarandon, who had studied to be an actor, was passed over. His wife Susan got a major role.

That role was as Susan Compton, the daughter of ad executive Bill Compton (Dennis Patrick). In the...
continue reading...
added by haynay24
 Giselle(Amy Adams)
Giselle(Amy Adams)
My favourite characters in Enchanted


Ok so here is an مضمون about my favourite characters in Enchanted. Please rate and Enjoy.


#1 Giselle: She may drive آپ bonkers but what I really like about this character is that she is so innocent and naïve as well as being so optimistic when it comes to love. Hailing from Andalasia she is voiced sung and played سے طرف کی Amy Adams. Her personality is rather childish but she wins the دل of an attorney who helped her find her way through New York.


#2 Robert Philip: Robert is another character that I liked because he is a single parent to one (a little six yr...
continue reading...
added by nandacavalieri
video
enchanted
پرستار video
disney