Enchanted Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Enchanted
added by
تصویر
enchanted
amy adams
patrick dempsey
pictures
added by TheJennire
Source: TheJennire
added by midnightpearl
added by McDreamyluva
Source: finalbard from deviantART
added by astroasis
added by chel1395
Source: chel1395.livejournal.com
added by glezps
added by Greeneiris
added by Greeneiris
Ok this is my favourite film as it is sweet and romantic.So here are my fav moments

Animation:

Ok I love the opening of Enchanted as it is so breathtaking and very well done. I like how the animators made the charcthers look like the actors that play them in the real world. Oh and it brought back ALOT of memories which is why Enchanted is my fav film of the decade.

Thats how آپ know:

Personally this is my favourite song as it reminds me of Under the sea from TLM with Giselle collabinating with the regee guy.The funniest thing about it is that Giselle sings about flowers and dedicating a song just...
continue reading...
added by astroasis
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
added by LisaForde
video
amy adams
patrick dempsey
enchanted
disney
movie
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
posted by LisaForde
 In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
Birth Name
James Paul Marsden


Nickname
Bello Jimmy
J. P.


Height
6' (1.83 m)


Mini Biography
James Paul Marsden, یا better known as just James Marsden, was born on September 18, 1973, in Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA. His father, a distinguished Professor of Animal Sciences & Industry at Kansas State یونیورسٹی and his mother, a nutritionist, divorced when he was just nine years old. James grew up with his four other siblings, sisters, Jennifer and Elizabeth, and brothers, Jeff and Robert.

During his teen years, he attended Putnam City North High School which was located in Oklahoma City. After graduating...
continue reading...
video
enchanted
amy adams
patrick dempsey
added by Genius_626
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
added by LisaForde2