Enchanted Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Patrick Dempsey (Robert)- photoshoot
added by
Source: MadlyGrey's
تصویر
enchanted
movie
disney
patrick dempsey
robert
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Enchanted تصویر contains کاروبار سوٹ, بزنس سوٹ, سوٹ, کپڑے کا سوٹ, اچھے کپڑے پہنے شخص, سوٹ, پتلون سوٹ, pantsuit, اچھی طرح کپڑے پہنے ہوئے شخص, and پنٹساٹ.

added by Greeneiris
added by Greeneiris
Ok this is my favourite film as it is sweet and romantic.So here are my fav moments

Animation:

Ok I love the opening of Enchanted as it is so breathtaking and very well done. I like how the animators made the charcthers look like the actors that play them in the real world. Oh and it brought back ALOT of memories which is why Enchanted is my fav film of the decade.

Thats how آپ know:

Personally this is my favourite song as it reminds me of Under the sea from TLM with Giselle collabinating with the regee guy.The funniest thing about it is that Giselle sings about flowers and dedicating a song just...
continue reading...
added by astroasis
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
added by LisaForde
video
amy adams
patrick dempsey
enchanted
disney
movie
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
posted by LisaForde
 In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
In cartoon form with Idina Menzel
Birth Name
James Paul Marsden


Nickname
Bello Jimmy
J. P.


Height
6' (1.83 m)


Mini Biography
James Paul Marsden, یا better known as just James Marsden, was born on September 18, 1973, in Stillwater, Oklahoma, USA. His father, a distinguished Professor of Animal Sciences & Industry at Kansas State یونیورسٹی and his mother, a nutritionist, divorced when he was just nine years old. James grew up with his four other siblings, sisters, Jennifer and Elizabeth, and brothers, Jeff and Robert.

During his teen years, he attended Putnam City North High School which was located in Oklahoma City. After graduating...
continue reading...
video
enchanted
amy adams
patrick dempsey
added by Genius_626
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
Source: made سے طرف کی me - flowerdrop
added by cynti19
Source: mobygames
added by LisaForde2
added by LisaForde
added by McDreamyluva
Source: MadlyGrey's
posted by LisaForde
 The Happy Working Song has to be the most hilarious part in the movie because Giselle summons her animal دوستوں to help her tidy Robert’s apartment. It a spoof of Snow White’s whistle while آپ work.
The Happy Working Song has to be the most hilarious part in the movie because Giselle summons her animal friends to help her tidy Robert’s apartment. It a spoof of Snow White’s whistle while you work.
continue reading...
posted by LisaForde
Robert Philip is an attorney in New York City.He lives in 112th Riverside with his 6 سال old daughter Morgan.His wife of 2 years left him for another man.Her name was Donna Philip.Ever since that دن Robert made a commitment and told his friend Sam that he was done with romance. A few years later he met a fiesty fashion designer named Nancy Tremaine. That night,Robert was getting a taxi to collect his daughter from karate. While they were in the taxi Robert asked مورگن what she thinks of Nancy,as he wanted to tell her that he was going to ask Nancy to marry him.Although مورگن liked Nancy...
continue reading...
posted by LisaForde
 GISELLE
GISELLE
All right everyone, time to tidy things up

Come my little دوستوں
As we all sing a happy little working song
Merry little voices clear and strong
Come and roll your sleeves up
So that we can pitch in
Cleaning crud up in the باورچی خانے, باورچی خانہ
As we sing along

And you’ll trill a cheery tune in the tub
As we scrub a stubborn mildew stain
Lug a hairball from the شاور drain
To the gay refrain
Of a happy working song

We’ll keep singing without fail
Otherwise we’d spoil it
Hosing down the garbage pail
And scrubbing up the toilet
Ooh!

How we all enjoy letting loose with a little
La-da-da-dum-dum
While we’re emptying...
continue reading...