Fred and George Weasley Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 The Weasley Twins
added by
Source: http://zejeni.deviantart.com/
Forge on left and Gred on the right. Okay no really... George is on the left and Fred is on the right. lol
آرٹ پرستار
weasley
fred and george
twins
harry potter
hp
zejeni
added by CherryCrush100
added by CherryCrush100
added by CherryCrush100
video
fred and george
weasley
twins
james and oliver phelps
fanvid
added by melikhan
added by melikhan
added by melikhan
added by modrockz
added by modrockz
added by HermioneRon343
Source: Tumblr
added by angiii7
Source: tumblr
added by angiii7
Source: tumblr
added by alessiamonari
added by SilverPatronus
added by poppycock011
posted by Irina92
Birth name: Fred and George Weasley.
Name meaning: Weasley="In Britain and Ireland the نےولا, نیولا has a bad reputation as an unfortunate, even malevolent, animal. However, since childhood I have had a great fondness for the Family Mustelidae; not so much malignant as maligned, in my opinion." (JKR) This genus includes weasels, stoats, polecats, ferrets, mink, wolverines, badgers, skunks, otters, and others.
Born: April 1st (JKR), 1978.
Death: Fred died on May 2, 1998 during the Battle of Hogwarts


FAMILY & FRIENDS
Ancestry: Pure-blood.
Mother: Molly (Prewett) Weasley.
Father: Arthur Weasley, Head...
continue reading...
Fred Weasley, آپ are disgusting

How so?

You spilled an entire jug of OJ down your front this morning

It was for our bet

Fred, you’ve lost the bet because آپ didn’t نگلنا any OJ

Be that as it may I didn’t choke on any of it

Duh!

Don’t ‘duh!’ me!

I’ll ‘duh!’ whoever I want

George Weasley, I hate you

I hate آپ too, bro

Angelina! Do آپ hate George یا me most?

George, definitively

Nooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo..............................................................

Oh yeah!

This does not change anything

Meaning?

I’m still the good looking one

Don’t make me laugh

I’m not

Oh...
continue reading...
added by angiii7
Source: tumblr
added by Irina92
Source: many random websites