Hello Venus Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Romantic Love
added by
تصویر
yooyoung
yoonjo
alice
yooara
nara
لیموں, چونے
hello venus
2013
Fanpup says...

This Hello Venus تصویر contains پورٹریٹ, آرچر, closeup, تصویر, and ہیڈشوٹ. There might also be توجہ, اپیل, hotness آپ, جوش, chemise, سے shimmy, شفٹ, پرچی, ٹیڈی, کُرتا, شاممی, تبدیلی, and ایڈورڈ.

added by dinsangi
added by ivanovic
 HeLOVEnus[♥]
HeLOVEnus[♥]
Hello Venus is Under The Pledis Entertainment .They are After School and NU'EST's sister group, and debuted on May 9, 2012.

Hello Venus officially dubbed their fanclub "Hello Cupid".



~ Members Profiles~


Ara :

Stage Name: Ara.

Birth Name: Yoo Ah Ra.

Nickname: Bambi Ara.

Birthday: September 26, 1992.

Position: Main Vocalist, Leader.

Blood Type: A.

Height: 167 cm.

Weight: 47 kg.

Specialty: Vocals, Japanese.


Yoonjo :

Stage Name: Yoonjo.

Birth Name: Shin Yoon Jo.

Birthday: December 14, 1992.

Position: Lead Vocalist.

Blood Type: AB.

Height: 165 cm....
continue reading...
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid
added by usernameinvalid