Ingrid's Graceland Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Colin O'Donoghue as Captain Hook ✨
added by
Source: colin-odonoghue.net
تصویر
colin o'donoghue
actor
once upon a time
captain hook
killian jones
season 3
photoshoot
Fanpup says...

This Ingrid's Graceland تصویر contains اچھے کپڑے پہنے شخص, سوٹ, پتلون سوٹ, pantsuit, اچھی طرح کپڑے پہنے ہوئے شخص, and پنٹساٹ. There might also be surcoat, سورکوت, surcoat, سورکوت, overgarment, بیرونی چادر, and اوورگآرمانٹ.

posted by IngridPresley
Hey everyone! There are months I was wanting to write an مضمون about me and I finally got to do it now! So, here's a few facts of my life and personal taste آپ may never heard of and I hope آپ get to know me better through this questionary!


Name: Ingrid... Quite obvious, right? Lol!

Nickname: Well, mom calls me Bubbles, the one from PowerPuff Girls, hehe!

Birthday: December 6, 1995

Country: Brazil

Language: I only speak fluently Portuguese, lol! I can try to communicate in English and Spanish...

College Course: I'm taking classes of Biotechnology at UFRJ and I'm so proud to say it! YAY!

Hair &...
continue reading...
added by IngridPresley
@hungryheart083
video
dawson's creek
tv دکھائیں
pacey witter
andie mcphee
couple
fanvid
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by iceprincess7492
video
christina perri
human
موسیقی video
added by iceprincess7492
video
christina perri
a thousand years
موسیقی video
added by IngridPresley
added by iceprincess7492
Source: Google
added by Erika-Wesley
Source: www.ian-somerhalder.com
added by IngridPresley
Source: laylahasnothingtosay.tumblr.com
added by iceprincess7492
Source: tumblr
@elvis presley
video
elvis presley
the king
song
what'd i say
movie
viva las vegas
@MFForever
video
elvis presley
the king
song
rock a hula baby
movie
blue hawaii
@elvis presley
video
elvis presley
the king
song
bossa nova baby
movie
fun in acapulco
added by twilighter4evr
Source: twilighter4evr
added by iceprincess7492
Source: Google