Selena Gomez Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by album
An American actress and singer, the little celebrity Selena Gomez is today’s well-known star. Generally selena’s شائقین searching many things about her like, Selena Gomez clothing line, dress up, style, pictures and تصویر gallery, twitter page, Facebook page, official website, real name, کنسرٹ 2011, میل ای address for fans, movies, news, new album 2011, etc. Here gives some things about your پسندیدہ celebrity selena.
An American actress and singer, the little celebrity Selena Gomez is today’s well-known star. Generally selena’s شائقین searching many things about her like, Selena Gomez clothing line, dress up, style, pictures and تصویر gallery, twitter page, Facebook page, official website, real name, کنسرٹ 2011, میل ای address for fans, movies, news, new album 2011, etc. Here gives some things about your پسندیدہ celebrity selena.
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
added by brittneyy
Source: Selena♥web
posted by Greekgirlishere
تاریخ of Birth
22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Selena Marie Gomez was born to Mandy Cornett and Ricardo Gomez on July 22, 1992. At a young age, she moved from New York to Grand Prairie, Texas. Giving birth to Selena at 16, her mom Mandy recalls living "paycheck-to-paycheck". Selena started out on "Barney" (1992) as "Gianna" in 2001 where she really discovered her talent. Unfortunately, they dropped her from the series after just two years. In 2003, she had a very small role in the movie Spy Kids 3-D: Game...
continue reading...
added by Sharpay_Wolf
added by ayseblack
added by flowerdrop
added by Juilet1234
video
juilet1234
selena gomez
added by Selena_01
video
added by TizzFan4evr
Source: photobucket
added by sophialover
Source: /loveugomez
added by karpach_14
added by flowerdrop
added by flowerdrop
added by JBfan516
added by JBfan516
added by JBfan516
added by JBfan516
added by JBfan516