Selena Gomez Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Selena Gomez As Tinkerbell
شبیہ
selena
Fanpup says...

This Selena Gomez شبیہ might contain پورٹریٹ, آرچر, closeup, تصویر, and ہیڈشوٹ.

added by Sazza
Source: www.selena-fan.com
added by 1_euyenia_JB_
added by CrazyForCamGX
added by aninha_cb
added by Rupa
added by aninha_cb
Elena Gomez Harry Potter 7? Read!
Selena Gomez Wizards of Waverly after wants a role in Harry Potter! How would it be? Read!

June 25, 2011
Selena Gomez has a soft spot for Harry Potter and. would take a role in the saga of the world's پسندیدہ magic! After starring for three years in The Wizards of Waverly Place Alex, the beautiful Selena feels "expert" in the field of magic. "It would be great to have a small part in Harry Potter. That film has amazing special effects. "



Selena has an agenda in spite of commitments very dense, does not stop to think about his career. "I'm always on the move,...
continue reading...
Selena looks absolutely stunning in this shot from Paper Magazine’s Most Beautiful list! Selena nabbed one of 31 spots on the magazine’s round-up of young, beautiful, talented and most importantly, inspiring people! Selena spilled to Paper about her موسیقی and acting, making it a point to say that every decision she makes is for her fans.
When choosing roles, Sel always keeps آپ in mind! Sel said, “I love my شائقین مزید than anything, so I’d never wanna do something that would make them uncomfortable. I feel like it’s all about choosing roles gradually.” Even when it comes to her music...
continue reading...
posted by Greekgirlishere
تاریخ of Birth
22 July 1992, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA

Birth Name
Selena Marie Gomez

Nickname
Sel
Selly

Height
5' 5" (1.65 m)

Mini Biography
Selena Marie Gomez was born to Mandy Cornett and Ricardo Gomez on July 22, 1992. At a young age, she moved from New York to Grand Prairie, Texas. Giving birth to Selena at 16, her mom Mandy recalls living "paycheck-to-paycheck". Selena started out on "Barney" (1992) as "Gianna" in 2001 where she really discovered her talent. Unfortunately, they dropped her from the series after just two years. In 2003, she had a very small role in the movie Spy Kids 3-D: Game...
continue reading...
added by Puchacz93
Source: forums.superiorpics.com
added by evamitrai
added by beautyangel96
video
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr
added by Andressa_Weld
Source: Tumblr