The Gazette Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Ruki
added by
تصویر
gazette
ruki
added by Sasunaru120
added by irinaguzun
added by VKei_Addict
added by VKei_Addict
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by myk15zhane
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by Xodiack
added by AriesPrimal
added by sorte7
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real name: Matsumoto Takanori (松本 孝則))
Blood Type: B
Birth Date: February 1, 1982
Piercings: 5 on the right ear
Height: 162 cm
Foot size: 25.5 cm
Ring size: Middle finger - 17
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture (Kantou, southern Japan)
Family: Parents, older brother
Tobacco: American Spirit
Cologne: Bvlgari
Favorite Color: Gold, purple, red, black, silver
Favorite Drink: Child Iwai Apple
Disliked Food: Green pepper, beans Hobby: Rental, Shopping
Favorite Brand: گلابی Dragon, THE GAMBLER$, ANTICLASS, bounty hunter, CREAMSODA, RUDE GALLERY, Harugin
My Boom: Skateboarding
Collection: Harugin
Liked...
continue reading...
added by cmrm
Source: Ryon-sensei (Ruki's vocal teacher)
added by sorte7