The Gazette Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 the gazette
added by
images.. :D rare one's (for me)
تصویر
the
gazette
Fanpup says...

This The Gazette تصویر might contain کنسرٹ.

added by irinaguzun
Source: سے طرف کی mittilla
added by irinaguzun
added by izbia150
added by YamiNoRei
added by irinaguzun
added by Hidan71
added by Hidan71
added by nithipisarkul
added by nithipisarkul
added by sorte7
posted by irinaguzun
Real Name: Uke Yutaka (受 毛豊)
Blood Type: B
Birth date: October 28, 1981
Hobby: Soccer, Cooking, Collecting Zippos
Piercing count: 2 (left ear)
Foot size: 25 ~ 27
Ring size: 19 ~ 21
Height: 172 cm
Tobacco: Marlboro Red
Cologne: Jaguar, Sculpture, Bvlgari for men
Disliked food: Potato, Eggplant
Favourite drink: “Not ringo رس, جوس (laugh) - سیب, ایپل juice”
Favourite brand: custom culture, Just in Davis, TENDERLOIN, Starring gear*
My boom: custom culture
Place of birth: “New Jersey would be nice!” He’s actually born in Tokushima
Collection: Zippo, clothes from custom culture
Liked type: A motherly...
continue reading...
added by sorte7
added by pariswriter
added by makiruki
some facts the شائقین might not know...

-Aoi's sister is 10 years older than him while his brother is 6 years older
-Reita's parents divorced when he was 5. currently staying with his mother, sister and grandmother
-Reita's پسندیدہ movie is still Face Off
-Ruki wants to go to Hawaii
-Reita stopped smoking on September 2010 along with Uruha and Kai while the other 2 are still active
-Reita is attracted سے طرف کی ENGLISH CONVERSATION [talk loudly in English when you're in Japan]
-Reita is the type that would cry when he sees others cry
-Reita loves hamburgers, MC Donalds and KFC
-if Reita is not a bassist, he would have become a 'noseless' POLITICIAN
-"I won't quit until I hold the person I love close while the cigarette smoke wreathes us." [said سے طرف کی Aoi]

[that is the ڈیٹس اپ I have for now. I will update when I have مزید soon!]
added by irinaguzun
added by irinaguzun
added by izbia150
added by myk15zhane
added by Ryu_Cookie