Tony Todd Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by TheCountess
Source: TheCountess
video
tony todd
فلمیں
1999
candyman: دن of the dead
trailer
posted by lloonny
Tony Todd

Born: Dec. 4 ;1954

Birth name: Timothy Henry Todd

Birthplace: Washington,DC


Actor/Producer


-Todd has two children. He stated that around the time he filmed Hercules: The Legendary Journeys he liked doing acting work his children could enjoy, and that both his children were شائقین of the show.

-He has appeared in مزید than 100 screen and ویژن ٹیلی films, and has played opposite many major stars in Hollywood. His movie credits include: Platoon (1986), Night of the Living Dead (1990), Candyman[3] (1992), The بانگ (1994), The Rock (1996), Wishmaster (1997), the Final Destination series (2000–2006),...
continue reading...
added by jlhfan624
video
tony todd
فلمیں
trailer
candyman
1992
Comic Con 2011 Jeff Fahey, Tony Todd, Mark Hamill On Sushi Girl The Movie
video
tony todd
jeff fahey
mark hamill
sushi girl
sushigirlmovie
sushi-girl
sd comic-con 2011
interviews
added by jlhfan624
video
tony todd
trailer
tv series
24
2009
24: redemption
added by jlhfan624
video
tony todd
trailer
فلمیں
nite tales
2008
video
tony todd
trailer
فلمیں
imurders
2008
video
tony todd
trailer
فلمیں
2010
کلہاڑی, تبر 2
video
tony todd
trailer
فلمیں
کلہاڑی, تبر
2006
added by jlhfan624
video
tony todd
فلمیں
trailer
final destination 2
2003
added by jlhfan624
video
tony todd
فلمیں
trailer
2000
final destination
video
tony todd
فلمیں
trailer
1995
candyman: farewell to the flesh
video
tony todd
interviews
2010
کلہاڑی, تبر 2
frightfest 2010
video
tony todd
interviews
weekend of horrors
2010
کلہاڑی, تبر 2
video
tony todd
interviews
robert englund
geekscape
کلہاڑی, تبر
2007
video
tony todd
interviews
transformers
final destination
mgf
2009
trek expo 2009
added by jlhfan624
video
tony todd
interviews
candyman
2008
drunken zombie