Twilight Series Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Edward Cullen,BD part 1
added by
تصویر
Fanpup says...

This Twilight Series تصویر might contain پورٹریٹ, آرچر, closeup, تصویر, and ہیڈشوٹ.

added by h2o-fen-site
added by andreaswon16
added by monkiss
added by BetOnAlice
Source: Twilightxchange
added by gbyaln
added by cilldill
added by odd-duck
added by odd-duck
added by gwenaelle
 From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
From: The Renesmee Carlie Cullen Fanclub.
Info from: link

[Basic Info]

Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy
Nicknames: Kenzie یا Kenz [NOT MACK]
Age: 9 years old
Birthday: November 10th, 2000
Country: USA
Haircolor: Light Brown
EyeColor: Blue/Green
Height: 51.5 inches [ 4 ft 4 in]
Regular Size: 7-8
Shoesize: 2

[Fun Facts]

Mackenzie has take ballet, jazz, and tap.
She is also a Blue بیلٹ, پٹی in Taekwondoe.
Likes Ballet best.
Sometimes gets little present from the company she models for.
Loves both acting and modeling.
Mackenzie is homeschooled.
Loves Giraffes.
Loves Horses and Fairies.
Has 2 dogs, Windy and Dusty and a cat called Luna.

[Has Worked With...]

Photographers:...
continue reading...
posted by daja625
Later on that night we lade in the بستر neither one of us starting a sentence then I couldn’t take it any more. “Who were those people? I asked him really just wondering who the blonde was. “Those are my brothers and sisters.” I looked at him, He smiled. “The Blond girl is my sister Rosalie, the Black pixie like girl is my other sister Alice, the Black headed is my brother Emmett, and the other dirty blond head is Jasper” he said. I gasped. ”What’s wrong” he asked. “Nothing” I said. “Are they your real brothers and sisters” I asked. “No we just tell every body that...
continue reading...
posted by darkfairy97
This is from the book nightlight. This book is a funnier version of twilight.

Chapter 1 first look

The hot Phoenix sun glared down on the car windowsill where my bare, pallid arm dangled shamelessly. My mom and I were both going to the airport, but only I had a ticket waiting for me, and that ticket was one-way.
I had dejected, brooding expression on my face, and I could tell from the reflection in the window that it was also an intriguing expression. It seemed out of place, coming from a girl in a sleeveless, lacy سب, سب سے اوپر and گھنٹی, بیل bottom jeans (stars on the back pockets). But I was that kind of girl-out...
continue reading...
 Renesmee ( Taylor )
Renesmee ( Taylor )
Nessie comes back from the future and pretends to be Bella's sister. But she can't tell anyone that she is from the future, and that she is Bella's and Edward's daughter. But it will be hard because Edward can read her mind and find out who she is. Alice can't see her and might think that Nessie is a werewolf. And Nessie also looks like Bella and Edward and that might give the secret away. Jacob might see her and imprint on her. And she acts like a vampire.

"Taylor come on hurry up we are going to be late for school!" mom shouted while I was sneaking back into my window after a full night...
continue reading...
added by Andressa_Weld
added by SAdryana
added by pompeybabe
Source: Tumblr
added by Melissa93
Source: http://www.ashley-greene.net/
added by zanesaaomgfan
video
breaking dawn
bella
twilight
new moon
eclipse
vampire