VIXX Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by GDragon612
added by Ieva0311
added by GDragon612
added by Ieva0311
added by TrinahM
Source: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CYEaI5y7QaM
added by Ieva0311
posted by Ieva0311
Biography:

Stage Name: Ravi
Real Name: Kim Wonshik
Position: Main Rapper, Dancer
Born: February 15th, 1993
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Height: 183cm یا 6 feet
Weight: 65kg یا 143lbs
Blood Type: O
Family: Father, mother, younger sister (he’s the oldest sibling)
Education: Howon University


Favorites:

Favorite Foods: Anything
Favorite Artists: BIG BANG, Trey Songz, Ludacris
Favorite Pastries: Coffee
Favorite Colors: Black, White
Favorite Hobbies: Body training


Fun Facts:

He was featured in Brian Joo’s “Let This Die” موسیقی video and Seo In Guk’s “Shake It Up” موسیقی video.
He is considered the “mood...
continue reading...
added by TopGirl
added by LDyaS
Source: پرستار Art LDS
added by GDragon612
added by ilovevixx
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by TopGirl
added by Gretulee
added by llmb00
video
vixx