Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
 Mercy as a wolf?
added by
Source: The person who made it
I tried...
تصویر
oc
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Me
posted by MafiaYJ
DID A WHOLE REVAMP FOR THIS GAL

General

Full Name : Katyushka Matryona Pavlova; Katyushka Dmitrievna
Nickname: Mafia, Cad, Yushka, Yona, Nana, Kat
Gender: Female
Place of Birth: Nyda, Russia
Birthday: April 22, 1994
Currently living in: Based in Gotham; constantly traveling
Species/Race: Human
Ethnicity: Russian
Occupation: Formerly, assassin
Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
Social Status: Unknown

Appearance

Body Build: Muscular, some curves
Height: 5’5
Weight: 144 lbs
Skin colour: Warm Ivory
Hair style: To her shoulders to chin, depending on when آپ catch her, always down.
Hair colour: Red
Eye colour:...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
Source: Live Portrait Maker
posted by SilverWings13
 Anastasia Romanova II
Anastasia Romanova II
The sequel two-shot to link

"Why did آپ interfere?"

The air was stifling with so many people crammed into the room. The Ruriks lined one side of the room with their matching dark hair uniting them. Facing them stood dozen of strangers in colorful clothing. They were here for the spectacle. Ana felt a drop of sweat run a path down her spine as she stared at the man sitting at the head of the room. His dark hair mixed with grey the only separation between him and his sons. Grand robes pooled around his chair on the raised platform where he presided like a judge over the room.
With the rest, Ana's...
continue reading...
added by MafiaYJ
Source: ya girl - me
added by MafiaYJ
Source: me
added by SilverWings13
Source: https://ravietta.deviantart.com
posted by Robin_Love
 Jessie Nasrin Bennett
Jessie Nasrin Bennett
LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Jessie Nasrin Bennett
Reason یا meaning of name:Jessie- God beholds; Nasrin- wild rose; Bennett- blessed
Eye Color: Green
Hair Style/Color: سونا Wheat
Height: 5'4
Clothing Style: I dress for the weather
Best Physical Feature: Um...I've been told my smile is great

LAYER TWO: THE INSIDE
Your Fears: Um...dark
Your Guilty Pleasure: پھول Crowns
Your Biggest Pet Peeve: Being Shoved Away
Your Ambition for the Future: To live?

LAYER THREE: THOUGHTS
Your First Thoughts Waking Up: Depends on the night before
What آپ Think About the Most: The herbs I need daily
What آپ Think About Before...
continue reading...
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by Eclipse-YJ
Source: ME (I love this picture so much can't wait to wear this costume again in October)
added by Kurls_Basd
Source: deviantart.net
added by GlitterPuff
Source: MAGIC
added by Robin_Love
Source: deviantART
added by MafiaYJ
posted by The_Writer
Name: Rose Walker
Code-name: Vendicta
Age (as of DWF): 24
Height: 5' 7"
Weight: 121 lb.
Hair: Choppy, short red with occasional گلابی streaks.
Eyes: Green
Attitude: Girly girl, fashionable, flirty
Important Facts: Her father was formerly Governor of New York until Rose was 16, moved to Minnesota and became Governor there.
Civilian Clothing: گلابی tank-top, leather trench-coat, jeans یا leather pants.
Hero Clothing: Black skin-tight pants, Purple boots, گلابی سب, سب سے اوپر with black highlights, black sleeves, گلابی elbow length gloves. گلابی half-domino mask.
"Powers": Flight, pyrokinetic, strength, varying invulnerability...
continue reading...
added by Robin_Love
Terror's theme song
video
young justice oc
terror
added by AislingYJ