Alice Nine Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by irinaguzun
FACT : Saga lived in Fukushima but moved to Tokyo when he was in kindergarten.

FACT : Saga only continued high school because LUNA SEA graduated high school.

FACT : When Saga formed a band in high school, he played the guitar.

FACT : When Saga was little, he could sit and watch the snow fall for hours.

FACT : Shou does not drink when he's on tour. When he's not, he usually drinks and he's like "Yay~~~"

FACT:Nao got left behind 2 times on a tour when they stopped for gas.

Fact: Nao always has to use the bathroom at the wrong time, like before an interview.

FACT : Tora thinks that girls who restrict their men all the time, are irritating.

FACT : Saga's first تاریخ went bad. He took the girl to a punk کنسرٹ and the girl got pushed and jostled around.

FACT : When Saga was young, he practiced Judo with his father at home.

FACT : Saga was a very competitive child.

FACT : Shou likes to bully یا make fun of people. Like Hiroto.
posted by Hiray_10
Name: Ogata Hiroto
Plays: Guitar
Birthday: 4.5.1985
Hight: 166 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Hobbies: Walking, photographing, collecting shoes.
Nickname: Pon

***
:: is obsessed with spiderman
:: Occasionally becomes "Hirito-Man" (Spider Man) and fights against Saga's alter-ego
:: Is a camwhore
:: Can and has picked up Shou
:: acts as though they`re actually doing a live during rehearsals
:: wanted to be a Johnny's Junior when he was little
:: designs some of the merchendise
:: either can't swim, یا he can't swim very well
:: was "molested" سے طرف کی a middle-age woman on the train when he was in high school
:: always carries salt...
continue reading...
posted by aliceninejet
on youtube i saw a video that showed shou and saga kissing!it was nasty.they were singing then ewww.i can't belive it.that really happened.i forgot what the ویڈیوز name was so try to look for it.it was like the nastiest video i ever saw.i hope i haven't saw that.i wanted to ask do tora have a girlfriend, and does shou have a girlfriend?^_________________________________^
^0^0^0^0^0^0^_________________________________^
********************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************************
1. Mufufu, Nao is the devil incarnation in alice nine.! Full of wacky ideas and seemingly childish, he can be really bubbly around people he holds close to his heart. But behind that, Nao is a surprisingly emotionless person(something he admitted himself), and he's quite anti-social. To him, آپ are someone he really treasures and can rely on, even in times of need. آپ شاور him with love even when the whole world shuns away from him, and he will do his best to reciprocate this love. آپ are a cute person, which is something that he likes about you. Though آپ may be a little indecisive and...
continue reading...
posted by Sasunaru120
I love آپ so much! ^O^

Thank آپ so much for always making me smile and feel happy and making me never feel alone! ^O^

Thank آپ for giving me the strength to never give up!

Thank آپ Alice Nine for being the most talented, kindest and most wonderful band ever!

Thank آپ for making such amazing and wonderful and great music!

Before I found Alice Nine I didn’t have any confidence and I hated myself but thanks to Alice Nine I now have مزید confidence and I have learnt to believe in myself more!

5 years پہلے when I first heard and saw Alice Nine was the best دن ever!

When I first heard and saw Alice...
continue reading...
posted by aliceninejet
alice nine is so cool!why won't they come over to california and the whole U.S.A?it;s going to be like a tour,but around the U.S.A.^__^I wish one دن i can go to tokyo,japan.it's so awwwsome!!!!!
if آپ could have two homes and live in japan and your ہوم that would be cool.*__*If آپ had a private airplane and all.it is going to be a awsome life and آپ even get to meet them personal!!!!!!!!!!!^__^if آپ could have that somehow.i don't know how to begin it so i started ahead.if آپ could help somehow then please do it if آپ could!anyways آپ could maybe have that happen.