Elena Gilbert Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by Hermione4evr
added by flowerdrop
Source: edited سے طرف کی flowerdrop
added by ForeverEternity
Source: vampire-diariesgifs.tumblr.com
added by ForeverEternity
Source: vampire-diariesgifs.tumblr.com
added by EternityOfLove
added by QueridaPantufa
Source: http://www.tumblr.com/tagged/elena+gilbert
added by queen-seli
added by maribou
added by AnaRoseCullen
Source: http://tweetphoto.com/user/ninadobrev
added by Rachel2209
Source: vkontakte.ru
posted by _DarkPhoenix_
Name: Elena Gilbert

Nickname: Angel, Ice Princess, Ice Queen, Snow Queen, Queen of Robert E. Lee

Birthday: Some دن in 1974

Eyes: Lapis Blue

Hair: Blonde

Gender: Female

Species: Human, Vampire, Angel/Spirit

Astrological Sign: Unknown

Relationships: Almost all the guys around her. Known boyfriends are Matthew Honeycutt and Stefan Salvatore, though she occasionally shows feelings towards Stefan’s older brother, Damon Salvatore and she has admitted to loving him.

Children: None

Parents: Unknown. Elena lives with her aunt, Judith Gilbert and her fiancée, Robert.

Siblings: Margaret Gilbert

Powers: Standard...
continue reading...
added by OLE
Source: Vampire Diaries Web
added by MariLena16
added by EternityOfLove
added by vanszerelem