Emily Osment Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
added by suman
added by suman
added by Piyal
added by suman
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by ForeverEternity
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: Emily Osment World
added by Monita10044
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley شائقین
added by JoeysBabyGrL
Source: miley شائقین
added by oth-rocks
added by oth-rocks
added by australia-101
added by oth-rocks
video
emily
osment
added by D1sney_Grl
added by Crazy-Chica
Most حالیہ Role: Lilly Truscott on Hannah Montana
Gender: Female
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birthday: 3-10-1992
Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Emily's پسندیدہ animal is the dwarf owl.
Emily is 5'2 1/2" (1.59m).
She prefers mountains over beaches.
Emily Osment's wish is to swim with the dolphins.
She has 2 dogs, lizards, a کچھی and a fish.
She can cook, and she loves making breakfast for her family.
Her fantasy trip is to go to France.
Her پسندیدہ outdoor activities are swimming and playing with her 2 dogs.
Her پسندیدہ dessert is cheesecake.
Her پسندیدہ exotic animal is a Zebrapotomus....
continue reading...