Young Justice OC'S!!! Club
شامل میں
Fanpop
New Post
Explore Fanpop
posted by ValacYJ
Scott sat on the couch, scribbling on a piece of paper across from Danny 
"Dude. آپ going to bed? It's like three o'clock in the morning." Danny got and walked to his room, 
"Yeah. In a minute." Scott got up, setting the paper aside and flipped off the light. He sighed and walked into his room, pulling off his shirt. Scott fell face first on the bed, sprawled across and smothering his face in the pillows. He curled up under the covers and grabbed the black stuffed cat that was sitting on his night stand. He petted the animal and cuddled against it. "I miss you." He cuddled up against it, kissing its head. Scotty smiled, "It does really look just like آپ Cat." he pulled the stuffed animal closer and fell asleep. 

It's short, BUT SO CUTE!!!  
added by Mclovin_69
posted by Mclovin_69
 Chance
Chance
name: Chance Radkey

age: 15

gender: male

powers: he has the power to see someones actions and copy their moves exactly the same. (( but he cant copy superpowers unfortunatley))

skills: he has skills in fighting and outsmarting his eneimes with his big mouth.


appearance: dark brown hair but can be different shade of brown depending on lighting and has brown eyes that can fade to green at times یا blue.


Personality: he is very friendly to people around him and is often very funny and a practical jokester when he wants to be and makes funny faces یا funny noises to get people to smile.

others: his eyes change color to the person hes copying. and he has a cute laugh
added by MinaBloodlust
added by XxKFforeverXx
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MinaBloodlust
added by MafiaYJ
Source: ME
added by MafiaYJ
Source: me
posted by SilverWings13
 Queen Hailey
Queen Hailey
LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Hailey Romanov
Reason یا meaning of name: ((Her first named comes from Hailey Marshall from the Originals ^.^)); Romanov from her adopted house
Eye Color: verdigris
Hair Style/Color: dark brown, straight, long
Height: 5' 9"
Clothing Style: usually formal
Best Physical Feature: my smile, I think

LAYER TWO: THE INSIDE
Your Fears: Not living up to my position.
Your Guilty Pleasure: Carbs
Your Biggest Pet Peeve: Liars
Your Ambition for the Future: To do a good job as queen of Supernatural Russia*

LAYER THREE: THOUGHTS
Your First Thoughts Waking Up: why doesn't he sleep مزید than...
continue reading...
added by TerrorYJ
posted by MafiaYJ
Notes: WELP its been a million years hasn't it? I started writing again for my blog and i ended up with this from a prompt and since it's about Babs, Nes, and Esther..

Use these three things somewhere in your story: An angel. A sword. A daycare.

“You have her lunch box?” Babylon کہا quickly, jumping about in the باورچی خانے, باورچی خانہ as she tossed bag after bag into Nereus’ arms. Nereus stood there, little Esther giggling in his arms, he smiled fondly at the brunette woman, fussing over things.
“Babs, calm down, we’ll be fine, you’ll be gone for two days. It’s nothing we can’t handle,” Nereus...
continue reading...
posted by XxKFforeverXx
LAYER ONE : THE OUTSIDE
Name: Tristan West!
Reason یا meaning of name: Urban dictionary says I'm most amazing-est guy there ever is.
Eye Color: Greeeeen.
Hair Style/Color: I'm a ginger.
Height: Like... 5'6, 5'7?
Clothing Style: It varies, usually what ever makes me most comfortable... like t-shirts.
Best Physical Feature: Freckles?

LAYER TWO: THE INSIDE
Your Fears: The speed force really trips me out man.
Your Guilty Pleasure: Eating like 4 tubs of ice cream at once. Massive ones.
Your Biggest Pet Peeve: Super super slow people. Like, کچھی speed.
Your Ambition for the Future: I haven't دیا it...
continue reading...
posted by SilverWings13
Commonly known as: Ana Rome
Official title: Princess Anastasia Romanov II of Russia
Alias: Saint
Nicknames: Anaka, Annie, سٹریٹ, گلی rat, princesska, kotyonok
Affiliation: independent; force for good
Species: Kitsune
Religion: Catholic
Weapons: sword, claws/canines (when shape shifted; typically out of her control when enraged)
Sexuality: straight
Born: March 20, 1938
Age as of March 17, 2017: 17 yrs
Relationships: brother: Alaksander Romanov; niece: Noëlle Romanov; "uncle": Mikel Angelo; lover: ?
Significant scars/markings: missing her pointer and middle fingers on her right hand
Personality: hyper, headstrong,...
continue reading...